kiprasg

View kiprasg's competitive mafia (Sport Mafia) player profile, club history, tournament stats, and game results on Mafia House.

https://mafiahouse.org/player/120

Mafia House
Kipras Gabrielaitis

Kipras Gabrielaitis

@kiprasg

  • Member since February 2026
41Total Games
22Total Wins
Signature Role
Civilian 64.3% · 28 Games

Streak Statistics

On fire!
3Current win streak
3Biggest win streakRecord
4Biggest lose streak

Role Performance

  • Civilian 28 Games · 68.3%
  • Sheriff 4 Games · 9.8%
  • Mafia 5 Games · 12.2%
  • Don 4 Games · 9.8%
Civilian64.3%
18 Wins28 Games
Sheriff0.0%
0 Wins4 Games
Mafia60.0%
3 Wins5 Games
Don25.0%
1 Wins4 Games

Gameplay statistics

Seat Distribution

1512%
2820%
312%
4512%
5410%
612%
725%
825%
9512%
10820%

First Night Finds

Don
0.0%

0 / 3

Sheriff
25.0%

1 / 4

Best Move Statistics

1.1Average score
7 total attempts
  • 2 hits 14%
  • 1 hit 86%

Survival Statistics

25.0%First night death rate 8 killed first night
75.0%First night survival rate

Elimination Statistics

11Voted out
26.8%Vote out rate
6.8Avg. players alive
Vote-outs by Player Count
1000%
9327%
8218%
7327%
600%
500%
4218%
319%

Clubs

2 clubs